VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Alligators0200300542Loss
89ers16001019153Win

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
13Morten Lüdemann31000000100
12Dennis Röpke41110000010
3Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke30000000100
52Christopher Kegel40120000000
7André Lopacinski21000000110
21Alexander Grbani21000001100
29Mike Lempfert30000000030
75Marcel Weber30100000010
4Liam Guci21100000100
35Kevin Multani00000000000
65Lucas Jahncke00000000000
 Gesamt265430001565
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Robert Ingram51287440
Lucas Jahncke2311210
Gesamt71598650

89ers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
37915620016514
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7453560
AB
26
37
RBI
3
6
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
SB
1
1
LOB
5
14
IP
7
7
H
15
4
R
9
5
ER
8
3
BB
6
5
SO
5
6
HR
0
0

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
29/05/2022 15:30 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2022

Field

EBE Ballpark
Kaltenweide 234 b, 25335 Elmshorn