VS

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Dockers101316315185Win
Alligators0000104582Loss

Dockers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
361518122012538
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7851280

Alligators

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
13Morten Lüdemann41310000000
3Thomas „Tiger“ Venzke41000000000
52Christopher Kegel30010000110
12Dennis Röpke40100000010
21Alexander Grbani30110001100
16Tim-Oliver Urban40000000000
35Kevin Multani30000000020
75Marcel Weber31100001000
4Liam Guci32200000000
 Gesamt315830002240
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Christopher Kegel6.2181512531
Gesamt6.2181512531
AB
36
31
RBI
12
3
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
SB
2
2
LOB
8
0
IP
7
6.2
H
8
18
R
5
15
ER
1
12
BB
2
5
SO
8
3
HR
0
1

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
21/05/2022 12:00 2. Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Ost 2022